Alexis Groenenboom, Dance Vision
Alexis Groenenboom, Dance Vision
Dailey O’Hern, Broadway Dance Center
Dailey O’Hern, Broadway Dance Center
Amelie Ferreira Aguero, Dancers Training Spot
Amelie Ferreira Aguero, Dancers Training Spot
Aleah Dokter
Aleah Dokter
Caity Eng, NBDC
Caity Eng, NBDC
Carissa Thomas, Shining Starz Dance Academy
Carissa Thomas, Shining Starz Dance Academy
Evan Panet, Rhythm Dance Studio
Evan Panet, Rhythm Dance Studio
Julianna Fedus, Dance Spectrum
Julianna Fedus, Dance Spectrum
Isabella Benito, Dancers Training Spot
Isabella Benito, Dancers Training Spot
Tiffany Robinson, Danceology
Tiffany Robinson, Danceology
Amber Jane Steele, Dance Connection
Amber Jane Steele, Dance Connection
Lilly Large, CWDS
Lilly Large, CWDS
Harper Ducale, Hype Dance Studio
Harper Ducale, Hype Dance Studio
Myka Hogan, Kirby’s School of Dance
Myka Hogan, Kirby’s School of Dance
Bailey Toney, Dance Unlimited
Bailey Toney, Dance Unlimited
Juliana Verzi, Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Juliana Verzi, Robin Dawn Academy of Performing Arts
Torrie Whisler, Northern Force Dance Company
Torrie Whisler, Northern Force Dance Company
Emma Diefendorf, Project C Studios
Emma Diefendorf, Project C Studios
Ella Vedia, Gainesville dance center
Ella Vedia, Gainesville dance center
Keara Bittel, Tampa City Ballet
Emilia Fiebel, Dancers Training Spot
Emilia Fiebel, Dancers Training Spot
Carolyn Tai, Axis Dance
Carolyn Tai, Axis Dance
Hailey Lo, Harlow School of Dance
Hailey Lo, Harlow School of Dance
Israe Fafa El-Djilali, Hip Hop Dance Studio
Israe Fafa El-Djilali, Hip Hop Dance Studio
Joelle Jacobs, Quaywakedance and Poshbods
Joelle Jacobs, Quaywakedance and Poshbods
Bella Spicer, The Dance House
Bella Spicer, The Dance House
Rylie Heiser, Artspire VA
Rylie Heiser, Artspire VA
Frankie Rai Jensen, Performing Arts Academy of Marin
Frankie Rai Jensen, Performing Arts Academy of Marin
Coco Weller, HYPE Dance Studio
Coco Weller, HYPE Dance Studio
Celine Dela Cruz, Dance Academy USA
Celine Dela Cruz, Dance Academy USA
Kelsie Bellevou, Elite Dance Company
Kelsie Bellevou, Elite Dance Company
Amanda Pearlman, Next Step Dance Studio
Amanda Pearlman, Next Step Dance Studio
Katie Albright, The Element Dance Center
Katie Albright, The Element Dance Center
Haley Albrecht, Lisa’s Dance Connection
Haley Albrecht, Lisa’s Dance Connection
Joelle Jordine Jacobs, Quaywake Dance & Poshbods
Joelle Jordine Jacobs, Quaywake Dance & Poshbods
Campbell Sullivan, Celtic Steps
Campbell Sullivan, Celtic Steps
Grace Large, CWDS
Grace Large, CWDS
Hannah Smith, Michigan Dance Company
Hannah Smith, Michigan Dance Company
Lillian Lukic, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Lillian Lukic, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Ava Taylor, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Ava Taylor, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Moira Jamberdino, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Moira Jamberdino, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Ariana Grenier, Isla Skye Dance Academy
Ariana Grenier, Isla Skye Dance Academy
Kaylee Kobrock, Backstage Academy of Dance
Kaylee Kobrock, Backstage Academy of Dance
Michay Winter, Emerald Dance Studio
Michay Winter, Emerald Dance Studio
Kylie Smith, Murrieta Dance Project MDP
Kylie Smith, Murrieta Dance Project MDP
Olivia McIntyre, Kim's Dance Dynamics
Olivia McIntyre, Kim's Dance Dynamics
Mackenzi Gillespie, C & C Dance Company
Mackenzi Gillespie, C & C Dance Company
Gabriella Catozza, Beth Fowler School of Dance
Gabriella Catozza, Beth Fowler School of Dance
Georgia Peterson, C & C Dance Company
Georgia Peterson, C & C Dance Company
David Atilley, Ballet Chicago
David Atilley, Ballet Chicago
Devin Shingler, Carlisle Dance
Devin Shingler, Carlisle Dance
Julia Cooper, Piccolo Dance Theatre
Julia Cooper, Piccolo Dance Theatre
Katarina Carney, Capistrano Dance Company
Katarina Carney, Capistrano Dance Company
Khloe Barrow, Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Khloe Barrow, Cathy Kurth Dance Academy
Jasmine Giulia Franceschini, Dancenter/Centro Danza Maura Paparo
Jasmine Giulia Franceschini, Dancenter/Centro Danza Maura Paparo
Annalyn Salonga, Michaelas Dance Magic
Annalyn Salonga, Michaelas Dance Magic
Laureen Laar,
Laureen Laar,
Isabella Clark, All That & Jazz
Isabella Clark, All That & Jazz
Skylar Saul, Paul Klocke Studio Of Dance
Skylar Saul, Paul Klocke Studio Of Dance
Amy Vaughn, Elevate Dance Center
Amy Vaughn, Elevate Dance Center
Ashley Harrell, Bristol Dance Academy
Ashley Harrell, Bristol Dance Academy
Sophia Burns, Dance du Coeur
Sophia Burns, Dance du Coeur
Mia Brita, Elite Dance Center
Mia Brita, Elite Dance Center
Abbie Kern, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Abbie Kern, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Paisley McManus, Barrie Dance Conservatory
Paisley McManus, Barrie Dance Conservatory
Alexis O’Brien, River Ridge Dance
Alexis O’Brien, River Ridge Dance
Luna Powell, Encore Studio
Luna Powell, Encore Studio
Farah El Djilali, Dance Complex Studio
Farah El Djilali, Dance Complex Studio
Allegra Tucci, Scuola Di Danza Del Teatro Dell’Opera Di Roma
Allegra Tucci, Scuola Di Danza Del Teatro Dell’Opera Di Roma
Gracie Tulgestka, 40 2nd Dance Street Co.
Gracie Tulgestka, 40 2nd Dance Street Co.
Elizabeth Dyor Monroe
Elizabeth Dyor Monroe
Starr Coleman, Elite Dance Company
Starr Coleman, Elite Dance Company
Ludovica Lombardi, Scuola del Teatro dell’Opera di Roma
Ludovica Lombardi, Scuola del Teatro dell’Opera di Roma
Hailey Burton, Gravity Dance Center
Hailey Burton, Gravity Dance Center
Summer Bauer, Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Summer Bauer, Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics
Chloe Van Gorder, Cortland Performing Arts Institute
Chloe Van Gorder, Cortland Performing Arts Institute
Briley Cox, Dance Fusion Studios
Briley Cox, Dance Fusion Studios
Jaymie Taylor, C&C dance company
Jaymie Taylor, C&C dance company
Addison Malnar, Dimensions dance arts
Addison Malnar, Dimensions dance arts
Rebecca Taylor, Plainfeild Dance Academy
Rebecca Taylor, Plainfeild Dance Academy
Alexa Schoenbeck, No Limits Dance Studio
Alexa Schoenbeck, No Limits Dance Studio
Grace Weirich, Project T Dance Company
Grace Weirich, Project T Dance Company
Ava Patton, Northwest Studio For Ballet
Ava Patton, Northwest Studio For Ballet
Hope Tycholiz, Grand Jete Studio Of Dance
Hope Tycholiz, Grand Jete Studio Of Dance
Sofia Robinson, Dance Collective
Sofia Robinson, Dance Collective
Caylee Leak, A Leap Above
Caylee Leak, A Leap Above
Katherine Yencle- The, Patel Conservatory at the Straz Center
Katherine Yencle- The, Patel Conservatory at the Straz Center
Elise Smith, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Elise Smith, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Lauren Brown, R & B Dance Center
Lauren Brown, R & B Dance Center
Ella McCauley, Metropolitan School of the Arts
Ella McCauley, Metropolitan School of the Arts
Naleah Peerson, Academy of Dance
Naleah Peerson, Academy of Dance
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
April Guthrie, Grand River Dance Academy
April Guthrie, Grand River Dance Academy
Sara Restrepo, Born to dance
Sara Restrepo, Born to dance
Madison Drust, Plainfield Dance Academy
Madison Drust, Plainfield Dance Academy
Kaitlyn Bryant, Dimensions Dance Arts
Kaitlyn Bryant, Dimensions Dance Arts
Taylor Peavey, The vibe dance center
Taylor Peavey, The vibe dance center
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
Brendan Meriweather, Gainesville Dance Center
Cynthia Martinez, Diva Stars Dance company
Cynthia Martinez, Diva Stars Dance company
Juliana Laird, Ballet Hispanico
Juliana Laird, Ballet Hispanico
Hailey Whitehead, Holly Springs School of Dance
Hailey Whitehead, Holly Springs School of Dance
Brooklynn Butler, Linda dobbins dance
Brooklynn Butler, Linda dobbins dance
Aiesha Janelle Cunanan, Cutting Edge Dance Academy
Aiesha Janelle Cunanan, Cutting Edge Dance Academy
Kayla Sanchez, Centerstage Starz
Kayla Sanchez, Centerstage Starz
Kaylie Bagshaw, Dancing with Celeste
Kaylie Bagshaw, Dancing with Celeste
Maria Linch, Caym
Maria Linch, Caym
Kilee Brooks, Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Kilee Brooks, Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Abigail Zoe Lewis, PAVE School of the Arts
Abigail Zoe Lewis, PAVE School of the Arts
Ava Sprague, Jillians Dance Arts
Ava Sprague, Jillians Dance Arts
Arianna Pazmiño, Pam Danza Teatro
Arianna Pazmiño, Pam Danza Teatro
Charlotte Kiser, Carousel Dance Studio
Charlotte Kiser, Carousel Dance Studio
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Maren Sauer, Atelier Rainbow Tanzkunst
Maren Sauer, Atelier Rainbow Tanzkunst
Tess Lucas, JLC Dance Company
Tess Lucas, JLC Dance Company
Avary McCarthy, Dance Xone Extreme
Avary McCarthy, Dance Xone Extreme
Sophia Bartlett, Julie’s Competitive Edge Dance Academy
Sophia Bartlett, Julie’s Competitive Edge Dance Academy
Samara Deraleau, Dance N’ Beyond
Samara Deraleau, Dance N’ Beyond
Gracie Pereyra, Impact Dance Center
Gracie Pereyra, Impact Dance Center
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Ashleigh Prudhum, Gainesville Dance Center
Ava Mohler, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Ava Mohler, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Ava Joseph, Kirov Academy
Ava Joseph, Kirov Academy
Brindley Atkins, Dancers Domain
Brindley Atkins, Dancers Domain
Rylee Verma, Performance Edge 2
Rylee Verma, Performance Edge 2
Maleah Foster, Centre Stage Dance Studio
Maleah Foster, Centre Stage Dance Studio
Isabella Dama, Next Level Studio
Isabella Dama, Next Level Studio
Juliana Perzia, Rising Stars
Juliana Perzia, Rising Stars
Ariella Yahav, Performance Edge Dance Complex
Ariella Yahav, Performance Edge Dance Complex
Ari Besteman, Miami City Ballet
Ari Besteman, Miami City Ballet
Rylee McCartney, Steps N Motion
Rylee McCartney, Steps N Motion
Olivia Haumann, Ellens School of Dance
Olivia Haumann, Ellens School of Dance
Tatiana Jimenez, Just Dance It Miami
Tatiana Jimenez, Just Dance It Miami
Vaudevire Mailys, Conservatory of Boulogne
Vaudevire Mailys, Conservatory of Boulogne
Kailee Larson, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Kailee Larson, Starstruck Academy of Dance
Brooke Daniszewski, George Washington Carver Center for the Arts and Technology
Brooke Daniszewski, George Washington Carver Center for the Arts and Technology
Giorgia Fitch
Giorgia Fitch
Kenzie Krommes, Allegro Dance & Limelight Dance Studio
Kenzie Krommes, Allegro Dance & Limelight Dance Studio
Amelia Rose Gibbon, Gladwins Ballet & Stage School
Amelia Rose Gibbon, Gladwins Ballet & Stage School
Jenna Statham
Jenna Statham
Drew Brown, DMDC
Drew Brown, DMDC
Amaya Llewellyn, Club Dance
Amaya Llewellyn, Club Dance
Everleigh Backett, Sapphire Dance Academy
Everleigh Backett, Sapphire Dance Academy
Kenzie Crouse, The Works Dance Company
Kenzie Crouse, The Works Dance Company
Priscilla Pope, The Colburn School
Priscilla Pope, The Colburn School
Ella Henry, Castle Rock Academy
Ella Henry, Castle Rock Academy
Klarissa Schreiner, Infinity Dance Wisconsin
Klarissa Schreiner, Infinity Dance Wisconsin
Isabella Diodene, Revolution Dance Company
Isabella Diodene, Revolution Dance Company
Regan McNeil, Innovation Dance Company
Regan McNeil, Innovation Dance Company
Mia Angelina, Elektrolytes
Mia Angelina, Elektrolytes
Rachel Villalobos, Diversion Dance Collective
Rachel Villalobos, Diversion Dance Collective
Abigail Cave, All That And Jazz
Abigail Cave, All That And Jazz
Caroline Lowe, Savage Dance Company
Caroline Lowe, Savage Dance Company
Bethany Petrin, All That Dance
Bethany Petrin, All That Dance
Katie Gibbs, PowerWorx Dance
Katie Gibbs, PowerWorx Dance
Kylie Howard, First Step Dance Studio
Kylie Howard, First Step Dance Studio
Clara Cestone, Pave School of the Arts
Clara Cestone, Pave School of the Arts
Ava Booher, Bristol Dance Academy
Ava Booher, Bristol Dance Academy
Ishaanvi Saini, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Ishaanvi Saini, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Korynn Peterson, Infinity Dance
Korynn Peterson, Infinity Dance
Ashley Salem, Premiere Dance Center
Ashley Salem, Premiere Dance Center
McKenzie Manning, KDF Dance and Gym
McKenzie Manning, KDF Dance and Gym
Emma Choi, All That & Jazz
Emma Choi, All That & Jazz
Tyne Carney, Dance Dimensions
Tyne Carney, Dance Dimensions
Ellie Crigler, Portsmouth School of Ballet
Ellie Crigler, Portsmouth School of Ballet
Kayla Malec, Triumph Dance Academy
Kayla Malec, Triumph Dance Academy
Hope Taylor, Dance Dynamics
Hope Taylor, Dance Dynamics
Danielle O’Brien, Level Dance Project
Danielle O’Brien, Level Dance Project
Sarah Schwartz, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Sarah Schwartz, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Brooke Gebhardt, Velocity Dance
Brooke Gebhardt, Velocity Dance
Haley Cox, Dance Productions
Haley Cox, Dance Productions
Kayley Salyer, Bristol Dance Academy
Kayley Salyer, Bristol Dance Academy
Madalynn Butler, All That & Jazz
Madalynn Butler, All That & Jazz
Rhiana Szabo, In His Steps Dance Company
Rhiana Szabo, In His Steps Dance Company
Raquel De Grezia
Raquel De Grezia
Madison Brown, Bourne 2 Dance
Madison Brown, Bourne 2 Dance
Kaylee McCullough, Allegro Performing Arts Centre
Kaylee McCullough, Allegro Performing Arts Centre
Ella Sheehy, Davy Dance Academy
Ella Sheehy, Davy Dance Academy
Makaila Reed, All That & Jazz
Makaila Reed, All That & Jazz
Hayley B Heath, Studio 65
Hayley B Heath, Studio 65
Cailynn Cooper, Tucson Dance Academy
Cailynn Cooper, Tucson Dance Academy
Olivia Kyles, Dimensions Dance Arts
Olivia Kyles, Dimensions Dance Arts
Hannah Ackman, Cary Dance Productions
Hannah Ackman, Cary Dance Productions
Emilee Potts, Dimensions Dance Arts
Emilee Potts, Dimensions Dance Arts
Sophie Rodionova, Next Step
Sophie Rodionova, Next Step
Katie Berkman, C-Unit studio
Katie Berkman, C-Unit studio
Elle Benjamin, Pulse Dance Center
Elle Benjamin, Pulse Dance Center
Destiny Harris, Bobbies School Of Performing Arts
Destiny Harris, Bobbies School Of Performing Arts
Zoie Capraro, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studio
Zoie Capraro, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studio
Sophie Ellis, Allenova School of Dance
Sophie Ellis, Allenova School of Dance
Kelly Dresner, Savage Dance Company
Kelly Dresner, Savage Dance Company
Skye Jarvis, Vanguard Performing Arts
Skye Jarvis, Vanguard Performing Arts
Hana C-Z, Evolution Dance Center
Hana C-Z, Evolution Dance Center
Reese Hathaway, Powerworx Dance
Reese Hathaway, Powerworx Dance
Savannah Wright, Summerville Dance Academy
Savannah Wright, Summerville Dance Academy
Kasey Grike, All That And Jazz
Kasey Grike, All That And Jazz
Carlie Pratt, All That And Jazz
Carlie Pratt, All That And Jazz
Thaís Bernardi, Academia de Ballet Quebra-Nozes
Thaís Bernardi, Academia de Ballet Quebra-Nozes
Sabrina Safron, Beyond the Beat
Sabrina Safron, Beyond the Beat
Emily Cruz, Hackworths School of Performing Arts
Emily Cruz, Hackworths School of Performing Arts
Gabriella Daniels, Elite Dance Academy
Gabriella Daniels, Elite Dance Academy
Gianna Simone, Evolution Dance Center
Gianna Simone, Evolution Dance Center
Olivia Knowlton, The Pointe Academy
Olivia Knowlton, The Pointe Academy
Catie Collins, Powerworx Dance
Catie Collins, Powerworx Dance
Giuliana Justincic, North East Dance Academy
Giuliana Justincic, North East Dance Academy
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Kylie Blanton, A Leap Above
Kylie Blanton, A Leap Above
Marlowe Keena, Dual Star Academy of Dance
Marlowe Keena, Dual Star Academy of Dance
Sarah Leach, Cary Dance Productions
Sarah Leach, Cary Dance Productions
Samantha Sara, North East Dance Academy
Samantha Sara, North East Dance Academy
Saffron Canny-Smith, Steps Performing Arts Yarraville
Saffron Canny-Smith, Steps Performing Arts Yarraville
Lauren Wallis,
Lauren Wallis,
Ali Kennette
Ali Kennette
Audrey Bakker, Centreville Dance Theater
Audrey Bakker, Centreville Dance Theater
Mackenzie Dickerson, Rooted Arts Project
Mackenzie Dickerson, Rooted Arts Project
Jennifer Dobson, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Jennifer Dobson, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Sabrina Jimenez, The Dance Lab @MBDA
Sabrina Jimenez, The Dance Lab @MBDA
Kate Campa, Jams
Kate Campa, Jams
Mackenzie Ballard
Mackenzie Ballard
Aidan Charboneau, Ordway Conservatory of Classical Ballet
Aidan Charboneau, Ordway Conservatory of Classical Ballet
Sofia Mendez Arevalo, Ballet Lindavista
Sofia Mendez Arevalo, Ballet Lindavista
Elana Rosenwinkel, The Colorado Ballet
Elana Rosenwinkel, The Colorado Ballet
Anahi Silva Ochoa, Olecale
Anahi Silva Ochoa, Olecale
Viviana Hungria
Viviana Hungria
Danica, Velocity Dance
Danica, Velocity Dance
Gabriela Archdale, Creative Edge Dance Company
Gabriela Archdale, Creative Edge Dance Company
Cora Cook, Pulse Dance Studio
Cora Cook, Pulse Dance Studio
Alyvia Mejia, Danspace
Alyvia Mejia, Danspace
Hannah Bartz, PowerWorx Dance
Hannah Bartz, PowerWorx Dance
Cheung Tonia
Cheung Tonia
Tianna Geiger, Miss Twister Dance Studio
Tianna Geiger, Miss Twister Dance Studio
Jayda de Perio, Dancecentral Studio
Jayda de Perio, Dancecentral Studio
Skyla Jones, Moba Dance Academy
Skyla Jones, Moba Dance Academy
Ainsley Keaveny, Patel Conservatory
Ainsley Keaveny, Patel Conservatory
Emma Brokenik, Centreville Dance Academy/Theatre
Emma Brokenik, Centreville Dance Academy/Theatre
Taylor Beer, Footings Dance Studio
Taylor Beer, Footings Dance Studio
Ashlyn McKinley, Dance Company
Ashlyn McKinley, Dance Company
Jillian Tetzlaff, Downtown Dance Academy
Jillian Tetzlaff, Downtown Dance Academy
Endsley Batton, AW Dance Company
Endsley Batton, AW Dance Company
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Chloe Clarke, Artistry in Motion
Isabella McCament, Artistry In Motion
Isabella McCament, Artistry In Motion
Gabriella Araya, OCPAA
Gabriella Araya, OCPAA
Lilly Fisher, CC & Company
Lilly Fisher, CC & Company
Hope Hoskins, Atti2des Dance Company
Hope Hoskins, Atti2des Dance Company
Olivia Garcia, Miami Dance Collective
Olivia Garcia, Miami Dance Collective
Vikki Zhang, Weina Dance Studio
Vikki Zhang, Weina Dance Studio
Meghan Wooldridge, Just 4 Kicks
Meghan Wooldridge, Just 4 Kicks
Ashlyn Sins, A Touch of Class Performing Arts
Ashlyn Sins, A Touch of Class Performing Arts
Sophia Landa, Dance House Miami
Sophia Landa, Dance House Miami
Venus Wong
Venus Wong
Scotlynn Potter, Evoke Dance Movement
Scotlynn Potter, Evoke Dance Movement
Allison Stegmeier, C & C Dance Company
Allison Stegmeier, C & C Dance Company
Camila Barba, Clap
Camila Barba, Clap
Katie Schinzel, Tami Gees Studio of Dance
Katie Schinzel, Tami Gees Studio of Dance
Mackenzie Dowdie, C and C Dance Company
Mackenzie Dowdie, C and C Dance Company
Rayne Watson, Infinity Dance Studio
Rayne Watson, Infinity Dance Studio
Lucy Mulford, Centerville Dance Theater
Lucy Mulford, Centerville Dance Theater
Arianna Hatch, Professional Ballet Studio/JCEDA
Arianna Hatch, Professional Ballet Studio/JCEDA
Makenzie Surguy, Royal Performing Arts Center
Makenzie Surguy, Royal Performing Arts Center
Ryleigh Reese, Elite Dance Company
Ryleigh Reese, Elite Dance Company
Emma Smith, Bravo School of Dance & Lavilla School of the Arts
Emma Smith, Bravo School of Dance & Lavilla School of the Arts
Alexa Fiorucci, A Step Ahead Dance Center
Alexa Fiorucci, A Step Ahead Dance Center
Allyson Anderson, Terry’s School of Dance and Gymnastics
Allyson Anderson, Terry’s School of Dance and Gymnastics
Kerrigan Pierce, KDF Dance and Gym
Kerrigan Pierce, KDF Dance and Gym