Mackenzie Mallonee, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Mackenzie Mallonee, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Kinzey Madaras, Impact Dance Studio
Kinzey Madaras, Impact Dance Studio
Meghan Gapa, The Dancenter and Dance Reflections By Miss Heather
Meghan Gapa, The Dancenter and Dance Reflections By Miss Heather
Amanda Paul, Footlights Dance Studio
Amanda Paul, Footlights Dance Studio
Tess Courts, Cary Dance Productions
Tess Courts, Cary Dance Productions
Karly Ramnani, USC Kaufman/ Eighty Eight
Karly Ramnani, USC Kaufman/ Eighty Eight
Nicklas Shalin, Studio Bleu
Nicklas Shalin, Studio Bleu
Tahra Sanad, In motion school of dance and dancewear
Tahra Sanad, In motion school of dance and dancewear
Rebecca Bowden, RISPA
Rebecca Bowden, RISPA
Roxy Megale, Limitless Performing Arts Complex
Roxy Megale, Limitless Performing Arts Complex
Tierney Burns, ESP Performing Company
Tierney Burns, ESP Performing Company
Addison Kelly, Evolution dance complex
Addison Kelly, Evolution dance complex
Emerson Felice, Starlite School of Dance
Emerson Felice, Starlite School of Dance
bianca chapa, The PAC
bianca chapa, The PAC
Lexi Deffinbaugh, Evolution Dance Complex
Lexi Deffinbaugh, Evolution Dance Complex
Madison Prechel, The Dance Factory
Madison Prechel, The Dance Factory
Aspen Roberts, Steps N Motion
Aspen Roberts, Steps N Motion
Katey Lawyer, Your Performing Arts Center (YPAC)
Katey Lawyer, Your Performing Arts Center (YPAC)
Rebecca Chew, Jin Bao Long Ballet Studio
Rebecca Chew, Jin Bao Long Ballet Studio
Danni Williamson, Studio 7 Performance
Danni Williamson, Studio 7 Performance
Katie Drauch, Pennsylvania
Katie Drauch, Pennsylvania
Liliana Pasqualis, Issaquah Dance Theatre
Liliana Pasqualis, Issaquah Dance Theatre
Tiara Cantika, Parklands College
Tiara Cantika, Parklands College
Aria Jocson, Magical Steps Sound in Motion
Aria Jocson, Magical Steps Sound in Motion
sara wren wiley, Apples dance Lab
sara wren wiley, Apples dance Lab
Victoria Shats, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Victoria Shats, Karen Sachs Academy of Dance
Lucy Mathe, Barre None Dance Company
Lucy Mathe, Barre None Dance Company
Layklen Willis, Broadway South Dance
Layklen Willis, Broadway South Dance
Emily Reynolds, Mississippi
Emily Reynolds, Mississippi
Vanessa Brant, DWML
Vanessa Brant, DWML
Chloe Winters, Center Stage Dance
Chloe Winters, Center Stage Dance
Lola Fields, Next Generation Dance Center
Lola Fields, Next Generation Dance Center
Avery Alvarado, Masters Upper Level
Avery Alvarado, Masters Upper Level
Carter Henricks, Fired Up Dance Academy
Carter Henricks, Fired Up Dance Academy
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Aubrey Lawson, Steppin Out Dance Academy
Aubrey Lawson, Steppin Out Dance Academy
Lilli Merritt, DanceWorks Performing Arts
Lilli Merritt, DanceWorks Performing Arts
Katie Hillen, Axis Dance and Acro
Katie Hillen, Axis Dance and Acro
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Krisztina Chon, Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Swetha Balasubramanian,
Swetha Balasubramanian,
Bella Schoenberg, Elite Dance Studio
Bella Schoenberg, Elite Dance Studio
Jodi Chung, Cuizon Ballet Centre
Jodi Chung, Cuizon Ballet Centre
Stella DeLuke, Encore Collaborative
Stella DeLuke, Encore Collaborative
Keira Dougherty, Savage Dance Company
Keira Dougherty, Savage Dance Company
Eleanor Nadeau, Juliana’s Academy of Dance
Eleanor Nadeau, Juliana’s Academy of Dance
Kendall Lebowitz, Lyrique
Kendall Lebowitz, Lyrique
Lauren Mitchell, Renee Johnson’s
Lauren Mitchell, Renee Johnson’s
Margaret Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Margaret Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Heidi Ingles, Barre None Dance Company
Heidi Ingles, Barre None Dance Company
Olivia Bowman, Encore Studio
Olivia Bowman, Encore Studio
Ivy Beecher, Encore dance studio
Ivy Beecher, Encore dance studio
Milena Mendonca, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studios
Milena Mendonca, Renee Johnson’s Dance Studios
Ellie Garber, PowerWorx Dance
Ellie Garber, PowerWorx Dance
Grace Gersbach, Virginia
Grace Gersbach, Virginia
Clara Chenault, The Dance Company
Clara Chenault, The Dance Company
Aubrey Bond, Radiance Ballet
Aubrey Bond, Radiance Ballet
Sailor Jenkins, Bristol Dance Academy
Sailor Jenkins, Bristol Dance Academy
Charlotte Downey, Jadore
Charlotte Downey, Jadore
Indria Volk, Turning Pointe Dance Centre/ Trilogy Dance Company
Indria Volk, Turning Pointe Dance Centre/ Trilogy Dance Company
Lily Bolno, PowerWorx
Lily Bolno, PowerWorx
Makayla Andrews, DC Dancesport Academy
Makayla Andrews, DC Dancesport Academy
Sofia Lafferty, Dancers Training Spot Co.
Sofia Lafferty, Dancers Training Spot Co.
Gemma Osman, Kim Day School of Ballet
Gemma Osman, Kim Day School of Ballet
Hailey Callahan, DL Dance Project
Hailey Callahan, DL Dance Project
Cameron Deringer, Aileron Performing Arts Studio
Cameron Deringer, Aileron Performing Arts Studio
Tatum Tatton, Encore Dance
Tatum Tatton, Encore Dance
Mackenzie Agan, Steps N Motion
Mackenzie Agan, Steps N Motion
Blayr Bennett, The Dance Spot Utah
Blayr Bennett, The Dance Spot Utah
Cara Carr, Dance Unlimited
Cara Carr, Dance Unlimited
Payton Herrera, The Platform Dance Studio
Scarlett Stemp, Dance Images West
Scarlett Stemp, Dance Images West
Avah Stemp, Dance Images West
Avah Stemp, Dance Images West
Abbie Greene, Dance Unlimited
Abbie Greene, Dance Unlimited
Paizley Cogswell, Studio 702 Dance
Paizley Cogswell, Studio 702 Dance
Paris Simpson, Prodigy Training Center
Paris Simpson, Prodigy Training Center
Nixsen Jones, LightBox
Nixsen Jones, LightBox
Tati Perilman, Bap
Tati Perilman, Bap
Journie Watlington, High Point Gymnastics
Journie Watlington, High Point Gymnastics
Jaxx R, Nimbus Dance Works
Jaxx R, Nimbus Dance Works
Juanita Cousar-Hoke, Savage Dance Company
Juanita Cousar-Hoke, Savage Dance Company
Caden Paleczka, Dancensations Dance Center
Caden Paleczka, Dancensations Dance Center
Caitlin Keenan,
Caitlin Keenan,
Michael Greco, Studio Bleu
Michael Greco, Studio Bleu
Ava Yeash, The Rock School for Dance Education
Ava Yeash, The Rock School for Dance Education
Tara Raley, Dl Dance Studio
Tara Raley, Dl Dance Studio
Allison Petrenas, Fazio Dance Center
Allison Petrenas, Fazio Dance Center
Briana Katz, Pennsylvania Academy of Dance Arts
Briana Katz, Pennsylvania Academy of Dance Arts
Annisia Dixon, Raw Element Dance Company
Annisia Dixon, Raw Element Dance Company
Olivia Hutchcraft, Studio 10
Olivia Hutchcraft, Studio 10
Lauren Smith, Dance Connection
Lauren Smith, Dance Connection
Giorgia Fitch, Elite Dance Studio
Giorgia Fitch, Elite Dance Studio
Peyton Martin, Barre None Dance Studio
Peyton Martin, Barre None Dance Studio
Sarah Crim, Burlingame Studios of Dance and Hermitage Dance Academy
Sarah Crim, Burlingame Studios of Dance and Hermitage Dance Academy
Ella Pietrzak, Dance Connection
Ella Pietrzak, Dance Connection
Sophie Vavosa, Project C Studios
Sophie Vavosa, Project C Studios
Bella Hannah, We’re Dancin
Bella Hannah, We’re Dancin
Elle Kelson, Wasatch Dance Studio
Elle Kelson, Wasatch Dance Studio
Stella Mills, Wasatch Dance Center
Stella Mills, Wasatch Dance Center
Chloe Liddle, Creative Dance Center
Chloe Liddle, Creative Dance Center
Eliza Earley, Art of Dance
Eliza Earley, Art of Dance
Amanda Lim, Dance Theatre Arts
Amanda Lim, Dance Theatre Arts
Issora Djl, Algeria Hip Hop Studio
Issora Djl, Algeria Hip Hop Studio
Liberty Ashworth, Main Street Dance Studio
Liberty Ashworth, Main Street Dance Studio
Lily Baker, C & C Dance Company
Lily Baker, C & C Dance Company
Abbey Barron, Dancers Studio
Abbey Barron, Dancers Studio
Savannah Jacobs
Savannah Jacobs
Madison Wilson, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Madison Wilson, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Jordyn Osmond, Celtic Steps and BritZa Studios
Jordyn Osmond, Celtic Steps and BritZa Studios
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Makayla Robinson, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Makayla Robinson, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Kaitlyn Kim, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Kaitlyn Kim, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Kaylee Tavares, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Kaylee Tavares, McKeon Dance and Gymnastics
Jisela Gills, The Movement Studios
Jisela Gills, The Movement Studios
Lexie Maxwell, NOVA Elite Dance Alliance
Lexie Maxwell, NOVA Elite Dance Alliance
Sophia Naguib, District Dance Company
Sophia Naguib, District Dance Company
Emma Wood, The Studio By Lauren
Emma Wood, The Studio By Lauren
Paige Peterson
Paige Peterson
Olivia Allen, Sole Movement & Dance
Olivia Allen, Sole Movement & Dance
Georgia Megs Keil, Trilogy Dance Company
Georgia Megs Keil, Trilogy Dance Company
Keeley Hill, The Dance Company
Keeley Hill, The Dance Company
Sydney Ford, South Baldwin Dance Center
Sydney Ford, South Baldwin Dance Center
Summer Boykin, L Mace Studios
Summer Boykin, L Mace Studios
Savanna Moore, Dancensations Dance Center
Savanna Moore, Dancensations Dance Center
Alyssia Vasquez, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Alyssia Vasquez, Chris Collins Dance Studio
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Company
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Company
Isabella Hernandez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Isabella Hernandez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Anna Williams, Maggie’s Academy of Dance
Anna Williams, Maggie’s Academy of Dance
Paige Dohan, East Coast Dance Company
Paige Dohan, East Coast Dance Company
Annabella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Annabella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Gabriella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Gabriella Gonzalez, Adrenaline Dance Company
Madison Riddle, DL Dance Project
Madison Riddle, DL Dance Project
Brooklyn Flint, Studio L Dance Center
Brooklyn Flint, Studio L Dance Center
Sammie Wilders, Darcy’s Academy of Dance
Sammie Wilders, Darcy’s Academy of Dance
Béla Miller, The Dance Company
Béla Miller, The Dance Company
Phoebe Smith, Vibe Dance Center/TDC
Phoebe Smith, Vibe Dance Center/TDC
Kara Skrubis, Ithaca Ballet
Kara Skrubis, Ithaca Ballet
Leslie Speller, Washington Wizards Wiz Kid
Leslie Speller, Washington Wizards Wiz Kid
Gracie Gail, Impact Dance Company
Gracie Gail, Impact Dance Company
Sophie Torres, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Sophie Torres, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Maniyah Massey, Dancensations Dance Center
Maniyah Massey, Dancensations Dance Center
Carlee Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Carlee Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Alex Schleyer, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Alex Schleyer, Ashburn Academy of Dance
Madison Enter, Spotlight Dance Company
Madison Enter, Spotlight Dance Company
Sophie Hargreaves, Kootenay DanceWorks
Sophie Hargreaves, Kootenay DanceWorks
Sarah Barrascout, Dancers Training Spot
Sarah Barrascout, Dancers Training Spot
Nadia Gift, Savage Dance Company
Nadia Gift, Savage Dance Company
Maggie Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Maggie Terracciano, East Coast Dance Company
Sophia Lubisch, Ballettschule Upstairs
Sophia Lubisch, Ballettschule Upstairs
Samantha Borromeo, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Samantha Borromeo, Nova Elite Dance Alliance
Neive Carr, Elite Dance Studio
Neive Carr, Elite Dance Studio
Kohlby Ott, Elite Dance Studio
Kohlby Ott, Elite Dance Studio
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Shannon Norris, The Dance Collective
Francesca O’Brien, Prestige Academy of Dance
Francesca O’Brien, Prestige Academy of Dance
Ella Fthenos, Dancensations Dance Center
Ella Fthenos, Dancensations Dance Center
Alexa Tuller, Dance10
Alexa Tuller, Dance10
Rachel Baker
Rachel Baker
Anna Rantis, Centreville Dance Theater
Anna Rantis, Centreville Dance Theater
Caidyn Wakeley, Power and Grace Dance and Gymnastics Inc
Caidyn Wakeley, Power and Grace Dance and Gymnastics Inc
Lola Howard, Balance Dance Studios
Lola Howard, Balance Dance Studios
RyAnne Wilson, Studio7forher
RyAnne Wilson, Studio7forher
Georgia Kontoyianis, Studio of Ballet Arts
Georgia Kontoyianis, Studio of Ballet Arts
Desa Jankes, K&D South
Desa Jankes, K&D South
Lily Haas, Dancespace
Lily Haas, Dancespace
Aaliyah Kidman, Dance Institute
Aaliyah Kidman, Dance Institute
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Studio
Bella Gamez, Equinox Dance Studio
Madison Lynch, Dawn Crafton Dance Connection
Madison Lynch, Dawn Crafton Dance Connection